WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Jillian Janson

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Jillian Janson:
Aliases: Anna Grace, AnnaLynn, Annalynn Grace, Jillian Brookes



Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  May 23, 1995
Measurements:  34C-25-38
https://twitter.com/xoJillianJanson
Astrological Sign:  Gemini

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/xoJillianJanson



Updates Featuring Jillian Janson

Working out becomes the ultimate foreplay after a couple enjoys a steamy encounter at the gym.
 
 
Released: 03/10/2015
93 Pics, 27 Mins


 
 
Released: 03/08/2015
17 Mins


When work and responsibility begin to pull a young couple apart, good old fashion love letters serve as the perfect remedy for their dry spell. After dedicating one day a week to satisfying one another, a husband and wife discover that sometimes the hottest sex is the kind you actually planned for. An inhibited woman transforms into an insatiable sex goddess when she allows her husband to photograph erotic nudes of her. Working out becomes the ultimate foreplay after a couple enjoys a steamy encounter at the gym.
 
Starring: Chad White, Jade Nile
 
Released: 03/02/2015
389 Pics, 116 Mins