WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alison Tyler

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Alison Tyler:
Aliases: Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor
Piercings: Clithood, Tongue

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 11 inches - (180cm)
Birthday:  January 5, 1990
Measurements:  36D-30-34
http://twitter.com/MissTylerXXX
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
http://twitter.com/MissTylerXXX



Updates Featuring Alison Tyler

Marriage counselor, Dr. Paul Highland, is at his wits' end. After years of dealing with an endless array of other people's problems, Paul finds himself with a problem of his own -- he no longer believes in love. That is until April, a beautiful bride to be, unwittingly seeks his advice. Sparks fly when an immovable object such as Paul Highland meets an unstoppable force such as April. How could two such opposing forces find a common ground? Can they? Or is this just another session in Dr. Highland's busy practice otherwise known as his life?
 
 
Released: 03/31/2014
224 Pics, 108 Mins


April(Alison Tyler) swings by a bar after hours to seduce her therapist Paul(Richie Calhoun) and prove to him why they are perfect for one another.
 
Starring: Alison Tyler
 
Released: 02/17/2014
57 Pics, 17 Mins